Wyniki I treningu w Rovaniemi
L.p Zawodnik Kraj Odl
1 TAKEUCHI Taku JPN 94.5
2 STOCH Kamil POL 94.0
2 SIMON Erik GER 94.0
4 IKONEN Joonas FIN 93.0
4 CHAADAEV Petr BLR 93.0
6 ZYLA Piotr POL 92.5
6 WANK Andreas GER 92.5
6 FRANK Nejc SLO 92.5
9 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor AUT 91.5
9 HILDE Tom NOR 91.5
9 TEPES Jurij SLO 91.5
12 FETTNER Nicolas AUT 91.0
12 BAXTER Gregory CAN 91.0
14 PEKKALA OIIi FIN 90.5
14 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Re NOR 90.5
14 MEZNAR Mitja SLO 90.5
17 ITO Kenshiro JPN 90.0
18 TOCHIMOTO Shohei JPN 89.5
18 KRAUSPENHAAR Mark GER 89.5
18 BEAD Stefan CAN 89.5
18 SPAROVEC Matevz SLO 89.5
22 THURNBICHLER Thomas AUT 89.0
23 KEATE Skyler USA 88.5
23 FUNATO Yuta JPN 88.5
23 PAULI Arthur AUT 88.5
26 DAMJAN Anze SLO 88.0
27 BLIKENG Borge NOR 87.5
28 TOPOR Wojciech POL 87.0
29 LACKNER Daniel AUT 86.5
30 KYKKANEN Jere FIN 86.0
31 FALLER Nico GER 85.5
32 URBANSKI Pawel POL 85.0
32 FREUND Severin GER 85.0
32 GORHAM Graeme CAN 85.0
35 MUOTKA Olli FIN 84.5
35 STJERNEN Andreas NOR 84.5
37 CIKL Martin CZE 83.5
37 JOHNSON Anders USA 83.5
37 ENDO Tomoaki JPN 83.5
37 FRANCAIS Remi SUI 83.5
41 GANGNES Kenneth NOR 82.5
41 BAFIA Dominik CAN 82.5
43 MITZ Alexander SWE 82.0
45 BALKASEN Fredrik SWE 81.0
46 MAZOCH Jiri CZE 80.5
46 COLLOREDO Sebastian ITA 80.5
48 MORASSI Simone ITA 80.0
49 MICHNIAK Marek POL 79.5
50 PARN Illimar EST 79.0
51 MORASSI Andrea ITA 78.5
52 CARLI Marco ITA 78.0
53 LEHTO Joakim SWE 77.5
54 ERIKSSON Niklas SWE 77.0
55 KOUDELKA Roman CZE 81.5
55 BURKE Sam USA 76.0
55 FAIRALL Nick USA 76.0
57 GLASDER Mike USA 75.5
57 ELJAND Kristjan EST 75.5
59 KOROLOV Alexey KAZ 75.0
60 KARTAU Tonis EST 73.5
61 LIVA Michele ITA 73.0
62 RAUBER Sven SUI 72.5
63 KUBAN Lukas CZE 70.5
64 GRICOLI Marco SUI 69.0
65 EHMAN Kristjan EST 68.0
66 NABIEV Chingiz KAZ 66.0
67 KYRIYVSKIY Roman KAZ 56.0
DNS KOIVURANTA Anssi FIN
DNS HAJEK Antonin CZE
DNS BOURDEL Matias FRA
DNS BOURGUI Benjamin FRA
DNS HUG Tim SUI
DNS CABAN Eduard SVK
DNS KREMNICKY Andrej SVK
DNS FATCHULLIN Robert RUS
DNS KARELIN Pavel RUS
DNS PANIN Ivan RUS
DNS TOMILOV Vasiliy RUS
DNS VOSTRETSOV Aleksey RUS
DNS NORDIN Carl SWE
Wyniki II treningu w Rovaniemi
L.p Zawodnik Kraj Odl
1 SIMON Erik GER 99.5
2 SPAROVEC Matevz SLO 99.0
3 KRAUSPENHAAR Mark GER 98.0
4 TEPES Jurij SLO 97.5
5 IKONEN Joonas FIN 97.0
5 STOCH Kamil POL 97.0
5 CHAADAEV Petr BLR 97.0
8 TAKEUCHI Taku JPN 96.5
8 MEZNAR Mitja SLO 96.5
10 PAULI Arthur AUT 96.0
10 BLIKENG Borge NOR 96.0
10 DAMJAN Anze SLO 96.0
13 FRANK Nejc SLO 95.5
14 WANK Andreas GER 95.0
15 HILDE Tom NOR 94.5
15 BAXTER Gregory CAN 94.5
17 ITO Kenshiro JPN 93.5
17 FETTNER Nicolas AUT 93.5
17 LACKNER Daniel AUT 93.5
17 FALLER Nico GER 93.5
17 FREUND Severin GER 93.5
22 PEKKALA OIIi FIN 93.0
22 ZYLA Piotr POL 93.0
24 TOPOR Wojciech POL 92.5
25 TOCHIMOTO Shohei JPN 92.0
25 COLLOREDO Sebastian ITA 92.0
27 BEAD Stefan CAN 91.0
28 CIKL Martin CZE 90.5
28 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor AUT 90.5
30 MUOTKA Olli FIN 90.0
30 FUNATO Yuta JPN 90.0
30 THURNBICHLER Thomas AUT 90.0
33 KYKKANEN Jere FIN 89.5
34 URBANSKI Pawel POL 89.0
34 KEATE Skyler USA 89.0
36 JOHNSON Anders USA 88.5
36 FATCHULLIN Robert RUS 88.5
38 MITZ Alexander SWE 88.0
39 FAIRALL Nick USA 87.5
39 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Re NOR 87.5
39 STJERNEN Andreas NOR 87.5
39 GORHAM Graeme CAN 87.5
43 ENDO Tomoaki JPN 87.0
43 PANIN Ivan RUS 87.0
45 KOUDELKA Roman CZE 86.5
45 MAZOCH Jiri CZE 86.5
47 GANGNES Kenneth NOR 86.0
47 FRANCAIS Remi SUI 86.0
49 VOSTRETSOV Aleksey RUS 85.0
50 MORASSI Simone ITA 83.5
50 BALKASEN Fredrik SWE 83.5
52 GLASDER Mike USA 83.0
54 KUBAN Lukas CZE 83.0
54 MORASSI Andrea ITA 82.5
54 KARELIN Pavel RUS 82.5
54 BAFIA Dominik CAN 82.5
54 ERIKSSON Niklas SWE 82.5
58 MICHNIAK Marek POL 82.0
58 BURKE Sam USA 82.0
60 LEHTO Joakim SWE 80.5
60 KOROLOV Alexey KAZ 80.5
62 RAUBER Sven SUI 78.0
63 CARLI Marco ITA 77.5
63 TOMILOV Vasiliy RUS 77.5
65 EHMAN Kristjan EST 74.5
65 ELJAND Kristjan EST 74.5
65 LIVA Michele ITA 74.5
68 KARTAU Tonis EST 73.5
68 GRICOLI Marco SUI 73.5
70 PARN Illimar EST 70.5
71 NABIEV Chingiz KAZ 64.5
72 KYRIYVSKIY Roman KAZ 52.0
DNS KOIVURANTA Anssi FIN
DNS HAJEK Antonin CZE
DNS BOURDEL Matias FRA
DNS BOURGUI Benjamin FRA
DNS HUG Tim SUI
DNS CABAN Eduard SVK
DNS KREMNICKY Andrej SVK
DNS NORDIN Carl SWE