1 DOENNEM Olav Magne Norwegia 810
2 SCHNEIDER Balthasar Austria 784
3 KAISER Stefan Austria 746
4 DAMJAN Jernej Słowenia 544
5 NAGILLER Christian Austria 536
6 THURNBICHLER Stefan Austria 487
7 BADER Ferdinand Niemcy 438
8 ENGER Ole Christen Norwegia 426
9 HAPPONEN Janne Finlandia 411
10 MUELLER Roland Austria 407
11 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard Austria 382
12 WIDHOELZL Andreas Austria 370
13 HANSEN Kim-Roar Norwegia 340
14 METZLER Bernhard Austria 311
15 HIGASHI Akira Japonia 309
16 SALMINEN Pekka Finlandia 308
17 ZUPAN Bine Słowenia 298
18 LOITZL Wolfgang Austria 295
19 RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti Finlandia 294
20 ITO Daiki Japonia 270
21 KOCH Martin Austria 268
22 FORFANG Daniel Norwegia 238
23 HOCKE Stephan Niemcy 236
24 YLIJAERVI Janne Finlandia 217
25 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz Polska 207
26 PEKKALA Olli Finlandia 206
27 NIEMINEN Toni Finlandia 201
28 BYSTOEL Lars Norwegia 200
28 FETTNER Manuel Austria 200
30 BOGATAJ Jure Słowenia 185
31 RITZERFELD Joerg Niemcy 173
32 TAKANO Teppei Japonia 172
33 YOSHIOKA Kazuya Japonia 169
34 NEUMAYER Michael Niemcy 154
35 ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi Japonia 153
36 KANEKO Yusuke Japonia 152
37 NISHISHITA Kazuki Japonia 151
38 DLUGOPOLSKI Krystian Polska 140
39 OKABE Takanobu Japonia 139
40 ROBNIK Gorazd Słowenia 138
41 HAKOLA Lauri Finlandia 137
42 YLIRIESTO Kimmo Finlandia 132
43 SKUPIEN Wojciech Polska 127
44 PIEPER Stefan Niemcy 119
45 AARAAS Jon Norwegia 112
45 FRAS Damjan Słowenia 112
47 PETRAT Hans Niemcy 111
48 SOLEM Morten Norwegia 110
48 KORNILOV Denis Rosja 110
48 KANG Chil Gu Korea 110
51 OLLI Harri Finlandia 109
52 STEINAUER Marco Szwajcaria 108
53 TAJNER Wojciech Polska 100
54 GRIMHOLM Isak Szwecja 99
55 TACHTAHUNOV Asan Kazachstan 92
56 LAPPI Arttu Finlandia 91
57 ANISIMOV Maksim Białoruś 88
58 MATEJA Robert Polska 87
59 URBANC Rok Słowenia 85
60 PIKL Primoz Słowenia 82
60 SANTIAGO Remi Francja 82
62 BRACHT Kai Niemcy 79
63 UMEZAKI Keith Japonia 74
64 MIETTINEN Juha Finlandia 72
65 HAFELE Mathias Austria 71
65 TAJNER Tomislaw Polska 71
67 ZHAPAROV Radik Kazachstan 69
68 DUFFNER Christof Niemcy 68
69 MEDVED Igor Słowenia 64
70 STRICKNER Christoph Austria 58
70 LIEGL Florian Austria 58
72 NORCIC Bine Słowenia 55
73 KALTENBOECK Bastian Austria 51
74 URH-ZUPAN Primoz Słowenia 48
75 CHOI Yong-Jik Korea 46
75 KARAULOV Ivan Kazachstan 46
75 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi Finlandia 46
78 TSCHUSCHNIG Lukas Austria 44
79 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 43
80 MAZOCH Jan Czechy 42
81 VOGEL Marc Szwajcaria 40
81 SINKOVEC Jure Słowenia 40
81 SALUMAE Jens Estonia 40
84 NISHIMORI Ryohei Japonia 38
85 MUSIOL Julian Niemcy 36
86 YAMADA Hiroki Japonia 34
87 CHOI Heung-Chul Korea 32
88 RADELJ Jure Słowenia 31
89 COLLOREDO Sebastian Włochy 28
90 MEYER Christian Norwegia 27
90 YUMOTO Fumihisa Japonia 27
92 DESSUM Nicolas Francja 26
93 LIE Haavard Norwegia 24
94 DOLEZAL Michal Czechy 23
95 HAJEK Antonin Czechy 22
96 LI Yang Chiny 21
96 NAGILLER Michael Austria 21
96 REICHEL Frank Niemcy 21
99 WANGEN Erik Leine Norwegia 20
99 POCHWALA Tomasz Polska 20
101 LAZZARONI David Francja 18
101 KEITURI Kalle Finlandia 18
103 TIAN Zhandong Chiny 17
104 IPATOV Dimitry Rosja 16
105 PETERKA Uros Słowenia 15
106 HOFMEIER Meinrad Niemcy 13
107 RODIONOV Sergei Rosja 12
108 KIM Hyun-Ki Korea 11
108 STOCH Kamil Polska 11
110 PLEKHOV Eugueny Rosja 10
110 SEDLAK Vlastibor Czechy 10
112 KRAUSPENHAAR Mark Niemcy 9
112 LOBBEN Thomas Norwegia 9
114 WANG Jianxun Chiny 8
115 KLAUSMANN Daniel Niemcy 7
115 LENZ Christoph Austria 7
115 RAMMERSTORFER Stefan Austria 7
115 ZVIC Milan Słowenia 7
115 SLIZ Rafal Polska 7
120 HOSOYAMA Shusaku Japonia 5
121 EIGENTLER Markus Austria 4
121 STEINER Sandro Szwajcaria 4
121 HARADA Masahiko Japonia 4
121 DURAND Florentin Francja 4
121 BRUNNER Benjamin Niemcy 4
121 PSENKO Michal Słowacja 4
121 WELCH Brian USA 4
121 EGEBERG Tommy Norwegia 4
121 PAEAEKKOENEN Teemu Finlandia 4
130 ADAMI Giancarlo Włochy 3
130 IKONEN Joonas Finlandia 3
130 BAXTER Gregory Kanada 3
130 BELTRAME Marco Włochy 3
130 HEIKKONEN Jarkko Finlandia 3
135 ROSTAD Magnus Norwegia 2
135 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent Francja 2
135 BAARLE VAN Boy Holandia 2
135 KYNCL Tomas Czechy 2
135 TCHAADAEV Piotr Białoruś 2
140 SOHLHEIM Erik Lycke Norwegia 1
140 HILDE Terje Norwegia 1
140 SATO Masayuki Japonia 1
140 FETTNER Nikolas Austria 1
140 CHIAPOLINO Stefano Włochy 1
140 ENDERS Florian Niemcy 1
140 NELSON Tim USA 1
140 HUCZKOWSKI Herman Finlandia 1