Niedziela 14.04.2023 - godzina 14:00
Grudziądz - Lublin -8
Gorzów - Toruń +4
Gdańsk - Krosno -2
Bydgoszcz - Ostrów +12
Typ: Posty; Użytkownik: andreas2000; Słowo(a):
Niedziela 14.04.2023 - godzina 14:00
Grudziądz - Lublin -8
Gorzów - Toruń +4
Gdańsk - Krosno -2
Bydgoszcz - Ostrów +12
Sobota 13.04.2024 – godzina 16:30
Poznań - Rybnik +2
Rzeszów - Łódź +10
Piątek 12.04.2023 - godzina 18:00
Wrocław - Zielona Góra +20
Leszno - Częstochowa +4
Sobota 30.03.2024 – godzina 15:00
Piła – Opole +14
Gniezno – Tarnów +6
Landshut – Daugavpils +12
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik
2. Max Fricke
3. Fredrik Lindgren
4. Robert Lambert
5. Daniel Bewley
6. Jack Holder
7. Leon Madsen
8. Martin Vaculik
Dzika karta: Dominik Kubera
1. Jack Holder
2. Fredrik Lindgren
3. Daniel Bewley
4. Bartosz Zmarzlik
5. Max Fricke
6. Martin Vaculik
7. Leon Madsen
8. Jason Doyle
Dzika karta: Rasmus Jensen
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik
2. Max Fricke
3. Dan Bewley
4. Fredrik Lindgren
5. Martin Vaculik
6. Robert Lambert
7. Jason Doyle
8. Leon Madsen
Dzika karta: Steve Worrall
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik
2. Max Fricke
3. Fredrik Lindgren
4. Leon Madsen
5. Jason Doyle
6. Daniel Bewley
7. Martin Vaculik
8. Robert Lambert
DK: Francis Gusts
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik
2. Fredrik Lindgren
3. Leon Madsen
4. Daniel Bewley
5. Jack Holder
6. Maciej Janowski
7. Jason Doyle
8. Martin Vaculik
Dzika karta: Jacob Thorssell
1. Martin Vaculik
2. Bartosz Zmarzlik
3. Jack Holder
4. Anders Thomsen
5. Fredrik Lindgren
6. Daniel Bewley
7. Szymon Woźniak
8. Jason Doyle
Bartosz Zmarzlik
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik (Polska) 18pkt
2. Dan Bewley (Wlk. Brytania)
3. Leon Madsen (Dania)
4. Fredrik Lindgren (Szwecja)
5. Robert Lambert (Wlk. Brytania)
6. Patryk Dudek (Polska) 10 pkt
7. Max...
1. Zmarzlik 17 punktów
2. Madsen
3. Janowski 13 punktów
4. Bewley
5. Doyle
6. Lindgren
7. Lambert
8. Fricke
Patryk Dudek
1. Leon Madsen
2. Daniel Bewley
3. Bartosz Zmarzlik
4. Fredrik Lindgren
5. Jason Doyle
6. Mikkel Michelsen
7. Maciej Janowski
8. Max Fricke
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik
2. Tai Woffinden
3. Fredrik Lindgren
4. Leon Madsen
5. Martin Vaculik
6. Maciej Janowski
7. Daniel Bewley
8. Mikkel Michelsen
Dzika karta: Matej Zagar
1. Leon Madsen
2. Robert Lambert
3. Bartosz Zmarzlik
4. Patryk Dudek
5. Daniel Bewley
6. Fredrik Lindgren
7. Maciej Janowski
8. Max Fricke
Dzika karta: Oliver Berntzon
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik 18 pkt.
2. Robert Lambert
3. Leon Madsen
4. Daniel Bewley
5. Mikkel Michelsen
6. Fredrik Lindgren
7. Max Fricke
8. Maciej Janowski 9 pkt.
Rasmus Jensen
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik
2. Daniel Bewley
3. Maciej Janowski
4. Leon Madsen
5. Fredrik Lindgren
6. Mikkel Michelsen
7. Tai Woffinden
8. Robert Lambert
Dzika karta: Gleb Czugunow
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik
2. Tai Woffinden
3. Maciej Janowski
4. Leon Madsen
5. Mikkel Michelsen
6. Robert Lambert
7. Fredrik Lindgren
8. Max Fricke
Dzika karta: Adam Ellis
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik
2. Maciej Janowski
3. Martin Vaculik
4. Leon Madsen
5. Patryk Dudek
6. Mikkel Michelsen
7. Szymon Woźniak
8. Robert Lambert
Dzika karta: Szymon Woźniak
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik
2. Fredrik Lindgren
3. Maciej Janowski
4. Jason Doyle
5. Mikkel Michelsen
6. Martin Vaculik
7. Robert Lambert
8. Patryk Dudek
Dzika karta: Maksym Drabik
1.Zmarzlik 18
2.Janowski 17
3.Doyle
4.Madsen
5. Woffinden
6.Dudek 10
7.Michelsen
8.Lambert
12. Matej Zagar 5 pkt.
1. Maciej Janowski
2. Martin Vaculik
3. Emil Sajfutdinow
4. Janusz Kołodziej
5. Bartosz Zmarzlik
6. Matej Zagar
7. Leon Madsen
8. Patryk Dudek
1. Maciej Janowski - 15 pkt.
1. Niemcy
2. Hiszpania
P Holandia
P Anglia
Ć Rosja
Ć Chorwacja
Ć Francja
Ć Grecja
Polska - Grecja 0:1
Polska - Rosja 0:2